• China SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible wholesale
    SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM GLC-ZX-SM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible

  • China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS6 Compatible Applications 10GE .. more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • China 20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s wholesale
    20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-3112L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s

  • China 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. It ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • China 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty wholesale
    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty

  • China 1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C -  70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR wholesale
    ...1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength

  • China 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm wholesale
    ...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

  • China High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet wholesale
    ...-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet

  • China ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-80km-SC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ZYXEL Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

  • China 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM wholesale
    ...25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM Product Features ●Supports 1.25Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-10SFP-LH
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM

  • China Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module  LC With DDM For PDH wholesale
    ...25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-CXX12-40
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH

  • China Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 wholesale
    ...Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • China HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! wholesale
    ... connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!!

  • China 3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel wholesale
    ... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel

  • China RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM wholesale
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  • China New HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...NEW HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Model Number:J4859C-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    New HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module

  • China CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G wholesale
    ...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1G/2G 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet, 1G/2G... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G

  • China NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Tell “1000base t sfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0