• China White IP54 Plastic Mini 1x8 1x4 1x2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Distribution Box for FTTH Drop Cable wholesale
    ...White IP54 Plastic Mini 1x8 1x4 1x2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Distribution Box for FTTH Drop Cable Model:FTB008A FTB008A plastic terminal box is indoor use ... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:FTB008A-108SA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    White IP54 Plastic Mini 1x8 1x4 1x2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Distribution Box for FTTH Drop Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production Standards:: ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength

  • China Mini 1.5M SC APC Optical Fiber Splitter PLC Module 1X16 Direct Output Fanout Kit LSZH Jacket wholesale
    ...Mini 1.5M SC APC Optical Fiber Splitter PLC Module 1X16 Direct Output Fanout Kit LSZH Jacket​ SINO Mini-Module PLC Optic Splitter Only for 0.9mm Fiber Direct Output Without Fanout Kit Series including splitting ratio from... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini 1.5M SC APC Optical Fiber Splitter PLC Module 1X16 Direct Output Fanout Kit LSZH Jacket

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter wholesale
    ...Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter Applications FTTH High reliability CATV, PON networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Telecommunication system ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

  • China 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter wholesale
    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M wholesale
    ... / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter, Passive Optical Splitter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Low Insertion loss optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... Insertion loss optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Name: 1×32 PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 fiber Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-132
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Low Insertion loss optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable

  • China 1x8 2x8 Optical PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low insertion loss wholesale
    ...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x8 and 2x8 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1x8 2x8 Optical PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low insertion loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Mini PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650nm Operating Wavelength Singlemode wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical 1X8 SC / UPC PLC Splitter Mini PLC Splitter 1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter Features Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength High Reliability and Stability ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:1*8 SC / UPC PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650nm Operating Wavelength Singlemode

  • China 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box wholesale
    ...: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch distribution function. Fiber splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-box
    Place of Origin:China

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box

  • China 900μM 1x8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Splice / Pigtailed ABS Module wholesale
    ... circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Pigtailed ABS splitter is most more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-PLC-218
    Place of Origin:China

    900μM 1x8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Splice / Pigtailed ABS Module

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical Fiber Splitter Directivity ≥ 50dB wholesale
    ... Optical Fiber Splitter Directivity ≥ 50dB Description Hilink Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) ,FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 can achieve 1550/1310&1490 two channel optical signal multiplexing and demultiplexing, Making single optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:FWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical Fiber Splitter Directivity ≥ 50dB

  • China Mult - Mode 1x4 Optical PLC Splitter Stable Low Polarization Dependent Loss wholesale
    ... Window MM 850/1310nm PLC Splitter Without Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:1*4 Dual Window MM 850/1310nm
    Place of Origin:China

    Mult - Mode 1x4 Optical PLC Splitter Stable Low Polarization Dependent Loss

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1x8 Ports SC/APC Connector optical fiber splitter for Fiber Optic Distribution Frame wholesale
    ... G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC or without Connector , Mini Steel Tube Metal Box Description PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are single mode splitters with an average split ratio from one or two input fiber... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E3-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x8 Ports SC/APC Connector optical fiber splitter for Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

  • China 1m/1.5m Length 1x4 Optical Fiber Splitter ABS Material With Black Box wholesale
    ... Length 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/LC/FC/ST Connector Intrioduction: 1×4 Fiber PLC Splitter, ABS Box Type, Singlemode Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1m/1.5m Length 1x4 Optical Fiber Splitter ABS Material With Black Box

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2, 1x2 CATV Splitter price wholesale
    ...CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2 PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from... more
    Brand Name:hopu
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2, 1x2 CATV Splitter price

  • China 1X16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Box , 16 Port Fiber Termination Box wholesale
    ...1X16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Box , 16 Port Fiber Termination Box Widely used in FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks .CATV Networks .Data communications Networks .... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FDB-0216A
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1X16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Box , 16 Port Fiber Termination Box

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Broadband PLC-FC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL With ABS Housing wholesale
    ... Uniformity 4.Low PDL 5.Low excess loss & good uniformity 1 to 4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, FC/APC Conector Product Description fiber optic splitter is the planer waveguide integrated optic device which based on the quartz substrate,with small size... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Broadband PLC-FC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL With ABS Housing

  • China PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers wholesale
    ... Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the important device in PON transmission system,splitters can make the input optical... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:TLC

    PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers

Tell “1x4 optical fiber splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0