• China Outdoor N2XSY Medium Voltage Cable Direct Buried Class 2 Conductor In Electric Power Plants wholesale
    ...N2XSY Medium Voltage Cable Out Door Direct Buried Power Distribution Cable APPLICATION Medium voltage power cable for static application in ground, within and outside facilities, outdoor, in cable canals, in water, in conditions where cables are not... more
    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES
    Model Number:N2XSY
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor N2XSY Medium Voltage Cable Direct Buried Class 2 Conductor In Electric Power Plants

  • China Armored GYTA33 Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , G652B / D Direct Burial Cable wholesale
    ...Armored GYTA33 Underwater Direct Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Duct G652B / D Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - GYTA33 Underwater FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored GYTA33 Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , G652B / D Direct Burial Cable

  • China 2 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried wholesale
    ...Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried / Underground Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance easy for installation Reasonable ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried

  • China Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission wholesale
    ...Outdoor Unitube Light-Armoured Loose Tube GYXTW fiber optic cable with two parallel steel wires Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission

  • China Direct Buried Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fast Access Technology LSZH Sheath wholesale
    ... Sheath Direct Buried Fiber Optic Drop Cable Features and Benefits: Fast Access technology Saves time and reduces complexity; No special tools Ease of use; Backward compatible Enables fast connectorization and splicing; Innovative cable design... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:Direct Buried Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Direct Buried Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fast Access Technology LSZH Sheath

  • China PSP Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath Direct Buried 4-144 GYTY53 wholesale
    ... fiber optic cable is used for direct buried underground, it suit for long distance and LAN fiber communications, we supply both the single mode GYTY53 cable and multimode GYTY53 cables. GYTY53 fiber cable is stranded loose... more
    Brand Name:Furong
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    PSP Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath Direct Buried 4-144 GYTY53

  • China Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial Outdoor GYTS Optical Fiber Cable with Corrugated Tape wholesale
    ...Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial Outdoor GYTS Optical Fiber Cable with Corrugated Tape Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Steel Central Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-GYTS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Direct Buried , Duct , Aerial Outdoor GYTS Optical Fiber Cable with Corrugated Tape

  • China Fireproof Fiber Optic Junction Box Direct Buried Application Erosion Resistant wholesale
    ... splice closure is used for aerial, strand-mount FTTH "tap" locations where drop cables are spliced to distribution cables. The elastic rubber seal rings inside the closure are of good sealing and more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GJS-8002
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Fireproof Fiber Optic Junction Box Direct Buried Application Erosion Resistant

  • China Underground Direct Bury Cable|Underground Direct Buried Optical Fibre Cable Price Per meter wholesale
    ...Underground Direct Bury Cable|Underground Direct Buried Optical Fibre Cable Price Per meter Description The structure of wangtong photoelectricity underground direct buried cable: The fibers,250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Underground Direct Bury/Buried Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Underground Direct Bury Cable|Underground Direct Buried Optical Fibre Cable Price Per meter

  • China 450/750V direct buried in the earth Agricultural Direct buried cable wholesale
    ...Direct buried cable 1. Application: This product can be direct buried in the earth in the village, connect with AC rate voltage U0/U450/750V and ... more
    Brand Name:Hongda
    Model Number:Direct buried cable
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

    450/750V direct buried in the earth Agricultural Direct buried cable

  • China Line GYTA  outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter ,Fibra Optica Loose Tube Armored Underground Direct Buried Cable wholesale
    ...Line GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter , Fibra Optica Loose Tube Armored Underground Direct Buried Cable For example GYTA jelly filled optical fiber cable: GYTA-12 Loose tube construction, tubes jelly filled, tubes... more
    Brand Name:TUOLIMA
    Model Number:Optical Splitter
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Line GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter ,Fibra Optica Loose Tube Armored Underground Direct Buried Cable

  • China Agricultural Direct-buried Cable wholesale
    ...Agricultural Direct-buried Cable 1.IEC 2.450/750V 3.professional manufacture for Agricultural 4.ISO9001 14001 Agricultural Direct-buried Cable 1. Application: PE Insulated PVC Sheathed Agricultural Direct-buried Cable is suitable for fixed distribution ... more
    Brand Name:leshan jinlong
    Model Number:NLYV,NLYV-H,NLYY,NLVV
    Place of Origin:henan china(mainland)

    Agricultural Direct-buried Cable

  • China GYTA53 Armored Direct Buried Cable wholesale
    ...Product name : GYTA53 Armored Direct Buried Cable Product No. : GYTA53 [Previous Product] [Next Product] Online InquiryEmail Us Details: Feature Good mechanical and ... more
    Categories:Flexible fillers
    Country/Region:china

    GYTA53 Armored Direct Buried Cable

  • China GYXTW53 Unitube Direct Bury cable wholesale
    ...GYXTW53 Unitube Direct Bury cable The loose tube are made of high modulus plastics(PBT), which are filled with water ... more
    Categories:Direct Attach Cable
    Telephone:+86-574-87238272 +86-574-87239256, +86-574-87239252
    Country/Region:china

    GYXTW53 Unitube Direct Bury cable

  • China Armored Direct Buried Cable( Armored Direct Buried Cable(GYTA53) wholesale
    .... Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. Armored Direct Buried Cable(GYTA53) Description: In the GYTA53 cable, singlemode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes,the tubes are... more
    Categories:Cable Filler Material
    Telephone:+86 731 85501890
    Country/Region:china

    Armored Direct Buried Cable( Armored Direct Buried Cable(GYTA53)

  • China Direct Buried Cable (Ⅱ)2008-10-17 wholesale
    Welcome to contact us about Direct Buried Cable (Ⅱ) 2008-10-17. more
    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Telephone:0755-29017126
    Country/Region:china

    Direct Buried Cable (Ⅱ)2008-10-17

  • China Direct Buried Cable (I) wholesale
    ...: These corrugated steel tape armored and double sheath cables are suitable for installation in harsh environments where mechanical impact on the cable to be expected. e.g. direct buried application. They are also suitable for installation... more
    Categories:SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    Telephone:+86-25-85287198
    Country/Region:china

    Direct Buried Cable (I)

  • China Outdoor Underground Direct-buried fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE PSP sheath wholesale
    ...@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Underground Direct-buried cable fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyxts53
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    Outdoor Underground Direct-buried fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE PSP sheath

  • China Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 optical fiber 12 fiber G652D wholesale
    ...Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Optical cable 12 Fibers Single 9/125 OS2(G652D), Single-Armored Double-Jacket Quantity: 100km unit price: FOB ... more
    Brand Name:Optico
    Model Number:OP-GYTY53-12F
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 optical fiber 12 fiber G652D

  • China Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape wholesale
    ... Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried Jacket: PE material Characteristics · Good mechanical and temperature performance · High... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape

Tell “direct bury cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0