• China Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L wholesale
    ...Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L NEW IN BOX Product Description: When managing a small ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring wholesale
    ...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 wholesale
    ...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of switch particularly performs well in the places where information point access ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-M8FS20
    Place of Origin:China

    100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2

  • China 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply wholesale
    ...Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/100M UTP Ports. The product is possessed of stable performance... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply

  • China WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch wholesale
    ... Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch Quick View of Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S  Cisco Gigabit Switch wholesale
    ... 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S Cisco Gigabit Switch Product Overview ●Integrated wireless controller capability with: ◦Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 models... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48XS-S
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S Cisco Gigabit Switch

  • China 10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch wholesale
    ...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, offer 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps auto negotiation port... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-308
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch

  • China Unmanaged 8 Port / 10 Port Network Switch ,  802.3u Ethernet Fiber Switch wholesale
    ... Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch 8 port fast network switch 1.2Mpps Packet forwarding speed , 802.3u ethernet fiber switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S-6E-2F provides 6*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 2*100Base FX fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EII08S-6E-2F
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged 8 Port / 10 Port Network Switch , 802.3u Ethernet Fiber Switch

  • China Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode wholesale
    ... Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports too. The switch... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Unmanaged 10 100 Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 20Km wholesale
    ... Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm SM 20Km SC Overview IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types’ media for network connection such as 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX.The bridgemedia converter is designed with a switch... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-100-SD-20
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Unmanaged 10 100 Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 20Km

  • China Fast Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Converter With SC / ST / FC Interface wholesale
    ...Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M fiber transceiver with optional SC / ST / FC Interface Features: Card-type or Stand-alone type for ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-120M-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fast Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Converter With SC / ST / FC Interface

  • China RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 1.10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 2.UTP Connector: RJ-45, 3.Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network

  • China 8channels 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Backup Ethernet Fiber Loop Switch 8chs Industry Fast Ethernet fiber switch Ethernet switch wholesale
    ...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using imported original industrial components and All ports adopt advanced Self... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-FBS08
    Place of Origin:China

    8channels 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Backup Ethernet Fiber Loop Switch 8chs Industry Fast Ethernet fiber switch Ethernet switch

  • China 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer wholesale
    ...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-DCM16
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer

  • China 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet One Fiber+ Four UTP DIN- rail ISFP ndustrial Fiber Switch wholesale
    ... Fiber Mode:Singlemode Ethernet Interface:Four RJ45 Ports Optical Interface:LC Dimension:183×118×48mm Production Capacity:50, 000PCS Product Description Introduction IM-FS140GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial fiber switch... more
    Brand Name:OLYCOM
    Model Number:IM-FS140GE
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet One Fiber+ Four UTP DIN- rail ISFP ndustrial Fiber Switch

  • China Gigabit 8ports Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch loop POE Fiber media converter Gigabit Ring POE Fiber wholesale
    .../08G series 10/100M/1000M Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical port and 4/8 POE 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ports. Adopts newest ring loop redundancy technique, Self-heal... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-MPFS08
    Place of Origin:china

    Gigabit 8ports Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch loop POE Fiber media converter Gigabit Ring POE Fiber

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 4port fiber switch ethernet fiber switch wholesale
    ... 4.Stable quality & reliable performance 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Hub Overview It provides 4 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and 1 fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as... more
    Transmission Rate:10/100Mbps
    RJ45 Ports:4
    SFP ports:1

    4port fiber switch ethernet fiber switch

  • China manageble 24 port SFP Fiber Switch with 24 FE SFP + 2 GE TX + 2 GE SFP/TX wholesale
    ...-level or enterprise-scale switch, with 24 Fast Ethernet ports(24 100M SFP slots for S2228F),plus maximum 4 gigabit ports. BD-S2228/S2228F/S2228PoE can connect all (Fast) Ethernet devices so that your... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2228F
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    manageble 24 port SFP Fiber Switch with 24 FE SFP + 2 GE TX + 2 GE SFP/TX

  • China 10/100M WDM BIDI Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km wholesale
    ... Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km This kind of 10/100Base Single Fiber Fast Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - FM004
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M WDM BIDI Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10/100M Single mode multi mode simplex dual fiber optic ethernet media converter wholesale
    .../100M Single mode multi mode simplex dual fiber optic ethernet media converter Fiber media converters are applied for overcoming the distance limitations of traditional network cables. Fiber media converters connect different types of network... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber optic ethernet media converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    10/100M Single mode multi mode simplex dual fiber optic ethernet media converter

Tell “fiber switch ethernet” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0