• China 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM wholesale
    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  • China 1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission wholesale
    ...1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km wholesale
    ...Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km Specifications P/N GLC-LH-SM Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-LH-SM for 1.25g Sfp 1310nm 10km

  • China SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible wholesale
    ... 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 2nd Hand Cisco ISR 4331 Router 2GE Interface 1 SM Slot Serial Console Port wholesale
    ... LAN 10/100/1000 ports 3 RJ-45-based ports 2 SFP-based ports 2 Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot 1 NIM (Network Interface Modules) slots 2 Onboard ISC slot 1 Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ISR4331/K9
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    2nd Hand Cisco ISR 4331 Router 2GE Interface 1 SM Slot Serial Console Port

  • China GLC-LH-SM wholesale
    ... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SM Part NO.: GLC-LH-SM Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-LH-SM

  • China HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!!

  • China Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet

  • China Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF wholesale
    ... : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  • China NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more
    Brand Name:fiberstore
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

  • China Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale
    ...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD=

  • China Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX wholesale
    .../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • China 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) wholesale
    ... strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of Fast Ethernet over optical fiber. It uses two strands of more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM)

  • China 2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification wholesale
    ...2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-ZX-SM wholesale
    ...This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs GLC-ZX-SM

  • China Fiber optic moudle GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM wholesale
    ...,ZyXEL,linksys,etc 1.25G SFP SFP-T/TC/TG SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T, Copper Interface SFP-SX SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m SFP-MX SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, MMF, 2km SFP... more
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM,GLC-LH-SM

    Fiber optic moudle GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM

  • China SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM wholesale
    ... Data Sheet Download Address Product Description Optical module specifications: 1. General product name: SFP-SX-MM (Standard Code) GLC-SX-SM (Compatible with CISCO) (the name and compatible equipment brands can be changed according to... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM

  • China GLC-LH-SM,SFP,1.25G,1310nm,20km,LC,optic module Transceiver wholesale
    ...GLC-LH-SM,SFP,1.25G,1310nm,20km,LC,optic module/Transceiver,Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Features > Dual data-... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LH-SM,SFP,1.25G,1310nm,20km,LC,optic module Transceiver

  • China CISCO GLC-SX-MM brand new wholesale
    ... main brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, SFP-10GB-SR etc All of our items are with... more
    Brand Name:CISCO

    CISCO GLC-SX-MM brand new

  • China GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC wholesale
    ...GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:+86-755-26511956
    Country/Region:china

    GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC

Tell “glc sx sm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0