• China 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD wholesale
    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module CFP-40G-SR4 Description: Cisco Compatible CFP Dual 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-SR4 Designed to support the ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-SR4C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC PC Connector Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a wholesale
    ...10-Gigabit 850nm Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a Description A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:J9150a
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC PC Connector Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a

  • China 10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables wholesale
    ...10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:HP J9281B
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx wholesale
    ... LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FB-3512-40
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx

  • China 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth wholesale
    ...-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth

  • China High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei wholesale
    ...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei

  • China CISCO Compatible1.25G SFP Dual Fiber SM  20KM MSA  with DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel wholesale
    ... MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The fiber optic transceiver... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    CISCO Compatible1.25G SFP Dual Fiber SM 20KM MSA with DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

  • China 1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring wholesale
    ...1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1550
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 80KM Digital Diagnostics Monitoring

  • China 300M 850nm X2 HP Compatible Transceiver For 10x FC / SMF J8436A wholesale
    ...300M 850nm X2 HP Compatible Transceiver For 10x FC / SMF J8436A Specification: P/N J8436A-A Datarate 10G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    300M 850nm X2 HP Compatible Transceiver For 10x FC / SMF J8436A

  • China Huawei, Cisco, Juniper, Hp compatible transceiver ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale
    ...ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver Features SFP MSA package with Single LC connector Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Huawei, Cisco, Juniper, Hp compatible transceiver ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 40km HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A 10G x 2 Module wholesale
    ...40km HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A 10G x 2 Module Specifications HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module FCC CE RoHS Certificates High Quality Fast Delivery HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module SPT-X2... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40km HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A 10G x 2 Module

  • China HP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide wholesale
    ...HP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide Product nameHP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide Item Details As a professional provider and manufacturer of fiber optics transceivers,Optcore offers a wide range of HP compatible transceivers that are ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701
    Country/Region:china

    HP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide

  • China AJ716A Compatible SW HP Optical Transceiver Modules 2G 4G 8G HP CISCO H3C wholesale
    ...AJ716A Compatible SW HP Optical Transceiver Modules 2G 4G 8G HP CISCO H3C Quick Detail: AJ716A HP compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 2G 4G 8Gb/s 3. Reach: 200m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:AJ716A HP compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    AJ716A Compatible SW HP Optical Transceiver Modules 2G 4G 8G HP CISCO H3C

  • China HP Compatible XFP-10GB-SR 10G XFP Transceiver Module SR MM LC 850nm 300m with DDM wholesale
    ... LC, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi mode Description: NuFiber’s XFP-10G-SR small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance uncooled... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    HP Compatible XFP-10GB-SR 10G XFP Transceiver Module SR MM LC 850nm 300m with DDM

  • China 15km SMF HP SFP Transceiver Module ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 TUV CE Certification wholesale
    ...15km SMF HP SFP Transceiver Module ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 HUAWEI compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s, OC3 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    15km SMF HP SFP Transceiver Module ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 TUV CE Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router wholesale
    ...HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China HP J9151A SFP+ LR J9151A Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module wholesale
    ...-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-DL10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The WPP-13192-DL10D converts a 10Gb/s serial... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:J9151A-C
    Place of Origin:China

    HP J9151A SFP+ LR J9151A Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China J8438C,J8438A HP Compatible wholesale
    ...Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible HP J8438A 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3,One Warranty 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    J8438C,J8438A HP Compatible

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • China 10GB DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... CE, RoHs, FCC certificate Delivery promptly Key Features 10GB DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Available... more
    Brand Name:Olink
    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10GB DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver Module

Tell “hp compatible transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0