• China 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:USA

    850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC wholesale
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  • China 850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD

  • China Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China High Power Air Cooled Terrestrial Digital TV Transmitter UHF / MMDS System wholesale
    ...GT-5900 High Power Air Cooled UHF Terrestrial DTV Transmitter Power range : 10W-3000W UHF/MMDS System Indoor / Outdoor type optional Product overview Gospell’s GT-5900-3000 is a high power air... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GT-5900
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Air Cooled Terrestrial Digital TV Transmitter UHF / MMDS System

  • China GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold ATM Parts Control Board , MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA wholesale
    ...Diebold ATM Parts 49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold Control Board,MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA Specifications 1. Good quality 2. Competitive price. 3. Prompt delivery 4. Accept small order. 5. Condition:... more
    Brand Name:Diebold Nixdorf
    Model Number:49017656000D
    Place of Origin:China

    49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold ATM Parts Control Board , MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA

  • China 550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ... SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Yes... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 2 GE 2NIM Integrated Services Router ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 IP Base Ipsec Router wholesale
    2 GE 2NIM Integrated Services Router ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 IP Base Ipsec Router Cisco 4321 Intergrated Services router is design to deliver advanced services to the small enterprise branch environment. It delivers 50Mbps thoughtput by default. With pay-as-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:ISR4321/K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    2 GE 2NIM Integrated Services Router ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 IP Base Ipsec Router

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship wholesale
    Hello All CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New sealed original Have 200pcs in stock for sale Price $58 each . Used GLC-SX-MMD available too . Please feel free to contact me for any doubts . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:MY

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship

  • China GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ... Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-SX-MMD

  • China NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model) wholesale
    Key Features · Low LO phase noise, enhanced signal transmission quality; · Low consumption and super linear design, improved transmitting power and reduced non-linear distortion; · Outdoor design to improve the transmitting power and reduce feeder ... more
    Brand Name:RITEL
    Model Number:NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model)
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model)

  • China HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM wholesale
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  • China 2.5-2.7GHz MMDS down converter 1838MHz wholesale
    ... antenna • Low phase noise • High frequency stability • Low power consumption • Meets FCC spectral mask requirement MMDS-DOWNCONVERTER SPECIFICATION Input Frequency 2500 to 2700MHz Noise Figure 2.5dB@24dB,1.8dB@32dB,1.4dB@36dB... more
    Brand Name:BOTE
    Model Number:BT-281B
    Place of Origin:china

    2.5-2.7GHz MMDS down converter 1838MHz

  • China Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ... SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Yes... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • China MMDS Downconverter Single polarity wholesale
    ... Single polarity Author: admin Date: 2015-11-21 Hits: 25 MMDS-DOWNCONVERTER SPECIFICATION Input Frequency 2500 to 2686MHz Noise Figure 2.5dB@24dB,1.8dB@32dB,1.4dB@37dB ... more
    Categories:Digital TV Transmitter
    Telephone:+86-551-65657425,+86-551-65657168
    Country/Region:china

    MMDS Downconverter Single polarity

  • China MMDS system wholesale
    ... TV Transmitter support dvb-t/nQAM/QPSK,etc. system solution provided. one year guarantee. digital MMDS System MMDS Wireless Digital TV System support dvb-t/nQAM/QPSK,etc. system solution provided. one year guarantee... more
    Brand Name:YDN
    Model Number:YDN-MMDS
    Place of Origin:China

    MMDS system

  • China Cisco GLC-SX-MMD (New) wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD (New) FREE Shipping: FREE Ground Shipping (US only) available on orders over $500! Purchase Option 1: ... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD (New)

  • China HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! wholesale
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

  • China High Quality MMDS downconverter with 2500-2700Mhz wholesale
    ... from the transmitter.The frequency and the gain can be choose by clients' requirement. MMDS principle diagram: MMDS downconverter specification: Input Frequency 2500 to 2700MHz Noise Figure 2.5dB@24dB,1.8dB@32dB,1.4dB... more
    Brand Name:BOTE
    Model Number:BT-281B
    Place of Origin:China,Anhui

    High Quality MMDS downconverter with 2500-2700Mhz

Tell “mmds system” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0