Home > Telecommunications >

Repeater

Repeater

All Repeater wholesalers & Repeater manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Repeater products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8860 products from Repeater Manufactures & Suppliers
China Bacitracin wholesale

Brand Name:shengmei

Model Number:6

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:Shengmei Place of Origin:China Model Number :06 Description English Name :Bacitracin Synonyms: Bacitracin (JP14/USP); Heptonamide,5-amino-2,5,6,7-tetradeoxy-N- [1-(3,4-dihydro-8-hydroxy-1-oxo-1H-2- benzopyran-3-yl)-3-...

Hebei Shengmei Medical Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China YIZE MOULD is a Chinese manufacturer focusing on plastic mold components wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

YIZE MOULD is a Chinese manufacturer focusing on plastic mold components Dongguan Yize Mould Co., Ltd. is a Chinese manufacturer focusing on 【plastic mold components】,and we attach great importance to the quality of our products. yizebts14 Category:...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

China Three-layer composite PP mute pipes extrusion line with automatic belling machine wholesale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:SMSJ55\55\55, SMSJ65\65\65, SMSJ75\75\75,

Place of Origin:China

HTPP Multilayer Mute Drainage Pipe Making Machine PP Low-Noise pipe plastic machinery. 1. HTPP Multilayer Mute Drainage Pipe ***Smooth inner surface has the excellent feature of heat resistance to chemical corrosion. ***The middle with a special visco ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

China head rotor kits oem 096400-1030 4cylinders/9mm right rotation apply for MITSUBISHI 4D6 engine wholesale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:096400-1030

Place of Origin:CHINA

head rotor kits oem 096400-1030 4cylinders/9mm right rotation apply for MITSUBISHI 4D6 engine Contact Person: Corissa Lao Email: Corissa@china-lutong.net Fuel:Diesel Fuel Stroke: 4 Stroke Raw material: Cr12MOV Processing Technique: Vacuumhardening ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

China 3.8m vehicle roof mount pneumatic telescopic mast light tower for fire tenders wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:RM-3500-240

Place of Origin:China

Product Name: 3.5m Vehicle Roof Mount Mast Move Lights-4x60W LED Part #: RM-3500-240 (order #: 010103) Features: l 4x60W LED Lights, DC12V power supply l 3.3 m Pneumatic Telescopic Mast l 420 degrees turn tilt l Remote control wireless and wire/robust ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

China 24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:24 Cores MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO/MTP Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: Round fiber Connector-Type: High connectivity MPO, uni ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hytera Radio Hytera PD985 wholesale

Categories:Waterproof Two Way Radio

Telephone:86-20-83796760

Country/Region:china

Hytera PD985 AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Product description The PD985 is Hytera's high-end DMR radio that boasts a...

ETMY ASIA Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Broadcast Storm Controlled Industrial Ethernet Switch Redundant Dual DC Power Inputs wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-IGSF2DT8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

8-10/100m ethernet Port Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2ports SFP Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model OFS-IGSF2DT8 Interface 8*10/100Base-T port + 2*1000Mbps ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China FC / UPC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For 1550nm Operation wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Product Description simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Singlemode FC/UPC type 0- 20 dB attenuation Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator FC/UPC, 20dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power level without changing the other components,...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp wholesale

Brand Name:Sumitomo

Model Number:T - 600C

Place of Origin:Japan

Sumitomo T - 600C optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp 1.5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display, image can be turned according to position 2.Average splice time: 10 second 3.Average tube-heat time: 25 second 4....

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China spiral duct making machine for round pipe manufacturing wholesale

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:BAL-1200

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

YOUTUBE VIDEO https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kvX-cXgnh44 Performance features: In a given processing of the diameter of the spiral duct diameter scope, the need for pipe die, using different lengths of steel belt, through the proper installation and ...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

China Flat Drop Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9 / 125um With SC Connector Indoor / Outdoor wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Repeater DPMR UHF Digital Walkie Talkie Repeater wholesale

Categories:Hand Crank Walkie Talkie

Telephone:+86-595-8678-9002

Country/Region:china

frequency 400-470MHz Channel space Analog 12.5/25kHz Current Consumption stand-by state about 0.5A Receive State <1.0A transmitting state <8.0A Frequency tolerance ±1.5ppm Operation Voltage 220V/AC operation temperature 20 to 60 antenna impedance 50 ...

Quanzhou Baojie Electronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China aluminum bridge guardrailing wholesale

Brand Name:cast

Model Number:ALR1-1

Place of Origin:Nantong China

type of bridge:Prestressed arch bridge Bridge crossing:standard Spanning 50m,total length 262m, bridge width:15m Landscape decoration: 1.Bridge side stone relief board, 2.color stone spray, 3.cast stone bridgehead, 4.cast stone railings, 5.bridge side and...

Jiangsu Cast Bridge Components Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China winter vest, winter waistcoat, olive green, S-3XL, T/C 65/35 outer fabric, padding and polarfleece lining wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:023

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mens vest, suitable for Autumn and Winter wearing, T/C 65/35 outer shell fabric, inner not only with padding, but also with polar fleece lining, very thick and excelent heat retention property, supper warm protection, resist super cold weather. At the ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

China Lab tube Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BXY

Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket (BXY) It is made of SS304 stainless steel wire. It is a professional tool in hospitals and laboratories’ fields. It is usually used for lab equipment, lab tool and many kinds of other parts of the lab...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China 2018 New design Shenzhen Metro station wall panel roll former machine with perfect roller design wholesale

Brand Name:Superda

Model Number:YX90-600

Place of Origin:China

2018 New design Shenzhen Metro station wall panel roll former machine with perfect roller design Technical parameters No. ITEM PARAMETER REMARK 1 MATERIAL Type Cold-rolled strip steel, galvanized sheet T.(mm) 0.8-1.2mm Yield Strength (Mpa) Q235 2 Forming ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Customized Permanent Dome Roof Glass Wall Event Party Tent For Wedding Church wholesale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-014

Place of Origin:China

Name 20m Aluminum Frame Arch Roof Big Tent White Arcum Marquee For Sale With Glass Door Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) ...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China Medical Consumable Casting Bandage Hot Sale Orthopedic Colored Fiberglass Casting Tape wholesale

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003(3inch 4yards)

Place of Origin:China

***Medical Disposable Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape CE FDA Casting Tape*** Medical Consumable Casting Bandage Hot Sale Orthopedic Colored Fiberglass Casting Tape * 13 years profesional manufacturer of Medical Orthopedic Fiberglass CastingTape * FDA ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Type 1760 toilet paper making machine,1760mm-2200mm A4 paper paper making machine wholesale

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:1760

Place of Origin:China

Type 1760 Nissan 5 tons of toilet paper making machine Specifications: Copied breed toilet paper,Corrugated paper Copied gram weight 13--50g/m2 Net paper width 1760mm Width 2100mm Production capacity 5-8T/D Working speed 80-150m /mm Model 1760 high speed ...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0